Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ruian Huayi Trade Co., Ltd.

Volvo Solenoid Valve, 0501100014, 0501100040 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Volvo Solenoid Valve 0501100014 0501100040 3944717 3112823, Arm Bushing 419809c, Auto Control Arm for Honda 51350-TG5-C01R and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Brake System Volvo Solenoid Valve 0501100014 0501100040 3944717 3112823

Volvo Solenoid Valve 0501100014 0501100040 3944717 3112823

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Box and Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HY-SBC15020202
  • Trademark: HUAYI
  • Origin: China
  • OEM: 3944717
  • Specification: Same with OEM
Product Description

1) Item: Truck Solenoid Valve for Volvo, Volvo Solenoid Valve for Truck
2) OEM No.: 3944717
3) Application: Volvo Trucks
We also can supply solenoid volve 3944716/0501100020/0501100031 / 20411199/ 3165147
We are in the position to supply you various spare parts for the Volvo Trucks.

Item
Code
Brake Pinion LH1606775
Brake Pinion RH1607502
Brake Pinion LH1696924
Brake Pinion RH1696925
Brake Pinion LH3097099
Brake Pinion RH3097100
Cross shaft272910
Repair Kits
(adjust pin)
3090964
King Pin1501677
King Pin
(with Bush)
King Pin: 1614230/ 1589024
Bush: 1504550
King Pin Kits3090266
King Pin Kits3090267
King Pin Kits276029
King Pin Kits276193
King Pin Kits20751021
King Pin Kits85108338
King Pin Kits3093731
King Pin Kits3092467
Repair Kits271194-3
RK-194
14914-45
Repair Kits3093230-5
RK-230
118
Repair Kits276335-7
RK-335
14691-106
Repair Kits273660-1
RK-660
14946-145
Repair Kits270926-9
RK-926
155
Repair Kits276815-8
TGS-815
14929-118
Cabin air filterH14002499
Air filter81779100012
Air filter1101193A
Fuel FilterFS19532
Fuel Filter466634
Oil Filter477556
Air Dryer Filter4324100202
4324102227
Air Dryer Filter4324100202
4324102227
Dry FilterH78964/FF5119
FilterW1372/HC28 Knecht
Steering Pump7673955139
Steering Pump7673955211
Steering Pump7673955225
Steering Pump7673955243
Steering Pump542000110
Steering Pump542042510
Steering Pump542003710
Hazard Warning Switch1578700
Head Lamp Switch1578706
Head Lamp Switch1578702
Rubber Bush3111274
Rubber Bush3112049
Bearing683/672KG
Bearing663/653 KG
LED Lamp70305345
Nozzle433171157
Brake Drum1075309
Brake Drum1075307
Brake Drum1075310
Brake Drum1134817
Brake Drum1134818
Brake Drum1584131
Brake Drum1599009
Brake Drum1599010
Brake Drum1599011
Brake Drum1599012
Brake Drum1599013
Brake Drum1590313
Brake Drum1599679
Brake Drum1599971
Brake Drum1599972
Brake Drum3111116
Brake Drum3171744
Brake Drum3171747
Brake Drum3171748
Brake Drum952410
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jack Huang
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jack Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now